Schülerportal

VOLLZEITAUSBILDUNG

2003-2006

2004-2007

Haberstroh, Nils (Musical 2006) www

Anders, Susanne (Musical 2007) www

Matheis, Melanie (Musical bis 2004)

Baum, Benedikt (Schauspiel 2007)

Potempa, Annete (Musical 2006) www

Drexler, Wolfgang (Schauspiel bis 2005)

Schäfer, Mareike (Musical bis 2005)

Schleiffer, Jasmin (Musical 2007) www

Thiem, Jennifer Kim (Musical 2006)

Stamm, Viktoria (Schauspiel 2007)

-

-

2005-2008

2006-2009

Ensle, Jennifer (Schauspiel 2008)

Hock, Matthias (Schauspiel 2009)

Petry, Nadine (Schauspiel 2008) www

Schumann, Lara (Musical bis 2007)

Schneider, Marius (Schauspiel 2008) www

-

-

2008-2011

2006-2010

Appel, Simone (Musical 2011) www

Bieramperl, Miriam (Musical 2010) 

Flössel, Isabel (Musical 2011)

Ewald, Anna Marie (Schauspiel 2010)

Friske, Marie-Jo (Musical 2011)

Flaczek, Jennifer (Musical 2010) www

Häusler, Corinna (Musical 2011)

Klüber, Karina (Musical 2010) www

Rüger, Anja (Musical 2011)

Klüber, Sabrina (Musical 2010) www

Völl, Eva (Musical (2011) www

Uher, Anjuschka (Musical 2010) www

Wilstermann, Sabrina (Musical 2011) www

-

-

Blankenhagen, Oliver (Schauspiel 2011) www

2009-2012

Flaczek, Jennifer (Schauspiel 2011) www

Fischer, Lara (Schauspiel 2012)

Fuchs, Antonia (Schauspiel 2011) www

Gonther, Kathrin (Schauspiel 2012)

Geyer, Anika (Schauspiel 2011) www

Heß, Nadja (Musical 2012)

Hagspihl, Kim (Schauspiel 2011) www

Hirschfelder, Flavia (Musical 2012)

Jünger, Stefanie (Schauspiel 2011)

Kaltenhauser, Sabrina (Musical 2012) www

Wittig, Ines (Schauspiel 2011) www

Lepanto, Domenico (Musical bis 2010)

-

Lind, Alexander (Schauspiel 2012)

2010-2013

Pfaff, Florian (Musical 2012)

Alsheimer, Julia (Schauspiel 2013)

Renc, Jessica (Musical bis 2011) www

Beiner, Madeleine (Musical 2013)

Stillger, Jasmin (Musical 2012) www

Helbling, Kumari (Musical 2013)

-

Heinen, Sabine (Schauspiel 2013) www

2011-2014

Kasper, Michelle (Musical 2013) www

Krommrei, Lena (Musical bis 2013)

Stillger, Bianca (Musical 2013)

Südkamp, Sarina (Musical 2014)

Vockensperger, Ines (Musical bis 2011)

Tassone, Sabrina (Schauspiel bis 2012)

Woditschka, Farah (Musical bis 2011)

Westphal, Jan (Schauspiel 2014)

-

Withalm, Marlene (Schauspiel 2014)

2012-2015

-

Baumann, Marc (Musical bis 2014)

2013-2016

Hagenkort, Hanna (Musical 2015)

Eckhardt, Maik (Musical 2016)

Glockner, Rebecca (Schauspiel 2015)

Leitner, Sandra (Schauspiel 2016)

Klatt, Fabian (Musical 2015)

Loser, Simone (Schauspiel 2016)

Leitner, Sandra (Musical 2015)

Stelker, Sophie (Schauspiel 2016)

Parvar, Farnaz (Schauspiel bis 2014) 

Tiecke, Nike (Musical 2016)

Schütz, Jascha (Schauspiel 2015)

-

-

2015-2018

2014-2017

Orschler, Marco (Schauspiel 2018)

Emmert, Jens (Musical 2015)Simon, Erika (Schauspiel 2018)
Kreuzer, Nathalie (Musical 2015)Yaman, Aylin (Schauspiel 2016)
Loser, Sandra (Schauspiel 2017)Diez, Franziska (Musical 2016)
Rauchfuß, Maria Elisabeth (Musical 2016)Plum, Laura (Musical 2016)
Teichgräber, Yannic (Schauspiel 2016)Winter, Seline (Musical 2016)
--
2016-20202017-2021
Bautz, Julia (Schauspiel 2020)König, Felix (Schauspiel 2021)
Dünow, Fabian (Schauspiel 2020)Schwietering, Jana (Musical 2021)
Kliss, Johanna (Musical 2020)Tafelmayer, Michelle (Musical 2021)
Krügler, Merle Solveig (Musical 2020)Dekker, Sina (Musical 2022)
Schöpe, Nora Isabel (Musical 2020)Dekker, Anna (Musical 2022)
Schnabel, Saskia (Schauspiel 2020)-
Şenel, Filiz C. (Musical 2020)-
Stattrop, Samira (Schauspiel 2019)-

   

TEILZEITAUSBILDUNG

Musical-Abteilung

Rock / Pop-Abteilung

Schauspiel-Abteilung

Adelmann, Sabrina

Bauch, Stephanie (Songwriting / Komposition)

Abardouch, Farah

Alaoui, Abla

Becker, Eva-Marie

Alberghina, Charlotte

Alaoui, Sarah-Camelia

Best, Katharina

Althmeyer, Franziska

Back, Mirjam

Blumenschein, Manuel

Andric, Sofija

Beckenbauer, Annika

Blumenschein, Sarah

Baris, Tugyan (Abschluss 2018)

Bergman, Anna

Brell, Stefanie

Bernard, Mary

Borchert, Marc

Bromann, Isabel

Bonnkirch, Verena

Choi, Ha Eun

Bross, Claudia

Braun, Robert 

Christahl, Nicolas

Busch, Christoph

Buck, Hanna

Dawson, Sonja

De Barros, Nicole

Budesheim, Winfried 

Dertscheny, Dennis

Di Martino, Angela

Cox, Corinna (Abschluss 2016)

Désor, Adeline

Eden, Carolyn

Crocoll, Nicole

Fischmann, Amelie (Abschluss 2017)

Edzave, Diana

Czekalla, Rosemarie

Gajownik, Sandra

Eigendorf, Alexandra www

Diakow, Tobias www

Gencler, Deniz

Fischmann, Amelie

Drexler, Wolfgang

Gottstein, Jasmin

Follini, Tanja

Eller, Michèle

Gros, Rebekka

Frey, Anna

Emde, Marion 

Groß, Elena

Gutberg, Marc-Antoine

Binzen, Mika

Grün, Alica

Heuer, Isabell

Flemisch, Milena

Hach, Nadine

Hergert, Kerstin

Forster, Barbara (Abschluss 2019)

Haase, Julia

Hock, Natalie

Gioia, Maria

Heyse, Astrid www

Hopf, Nico (Songwriting)

Hahn, Elena

Kemmerer, Janina (Abschluss 2018)

Kaiser, Xenia

Hochheimer, Steffen

Klatt, Saskia

Kaminer, Elischa (Songwriting / Komposition)

Hoffmann, Simone

Kohlhaas, Verena (Tanz)

Kiefer, Teresa 

Holzlöhner, Sabine (Abschluss 2019)

Krömmelbein, Liane

Kis, Heidi 

Hug, Detlef

Lange, Michael

Konstantinou, Amalia 

Kiehl, Barbara

Langer, Franziska

Kopp, Rabea

Kozma, Claudia (Abschluss 2018)

Lepanto, Domenico

Kratz, Katja 

Lasse, Heinrich

Lißmeier, Franziska www

Krohn, Maja

Lieverz, Margit www 

Lyczek, Lára (Abschluss 2018)

Kronauer, Patricia

Linder, Sarah

Martini, Tanja

Langer, Isabelle

Luder, Howard

Matejowsky, Larissa

Maaßen, Vanessa 

Malagrino, Anna

McInerney, Michaela

Niemczik, Tanja

Mallwitz, Romina (Abschluss 2016)

Merget, Malin-Alice

Nikiforow, Lea

Menke, Robert www

Mersch, Jasmin

Panova, Veronika

Meyer-Wegelin, Lucie

Micillo, Alessandro

Radonic, Anna

Misske, Michaela

Mrozik, Daniela

Rehberg, Sophie

Pfeiffer, Petra

Müller-Probst, Celina

Rochat, Stephanie

Erçin, Didem (Abschluss 2019)

Neubert, Alena (Abschluss 2018)

Rufenach, Steffen

Polak, Ines

Potratz, Anna-Lena

Rüger, Sven

Pollesch, Marco

Ronimi, Kim

Schapitz, Melanie

Rehbahl, Manuela

Rubio Hall, Elena

Schilz, Andrea

Rehberg, Claudia

Ruprecht, Fiona (Tanz)

Schneider, Hanna

Ritzinger, Virginia (Abschluss 2018)

Salzwedel, Megan (Abschluss 2015)

Sevim, Vanessa Yasemin

Ruhnau, Claudia (Körpersprache)

Schaefer, Alina

Seyfarth-Raquet, Jeanette

Schäfer, Mareike

Schmittenberg, Fiona

Spomert, Ljubowa

Schmidt, Sabine (Körpersprache)

Schnee, Sarah

Stapf, Emely

Schreier, Nicole (Abschluss 2016)

Schulze-Tennberger, Sarah

Starlinger, Peter

Schröder, Yvonne

Schüffler, Annika (Abschluss 2017)

Taibi, Selima

Schumacher, Michael

Schüler, Desireé

Tänzer, Alina

Schwan, Alexander (Körpersprache)

Schwitter, Lara

Tesler, Shirley

Song, Yun Ji

Sperber, Patrick

Trapp, Constantin

Stromeyer, Christina

Stattrop, Samira (Abschluss 2018)

Unthan, Carolin

Thomas, Daniel

Steffan, Claudia

Vellage, Luca

Thomas, Nele

Ströher, Leonie

Vetter, Jakob (Songwriting / Komposition)

Thomas, Nils

Stromeyer, CaraWedel, CarmenTrapp, Caledonia
Treumann, ChristianWeiß, BiancaTürk, Nicola (Abschluss 2017)
Turano, TizianaWeiß, Chantal DakotaJones, Wallace Marvin
Vasylchenko, Valeria (Tanz) (Abschluss 2015)Wiegand, JenniferWendel, Stefan www (Abschluss 2018)
Wörner, Robert (Abschluss 2016)Zimbrich, JuttaWörner, Robert www (Abschluss 2015)
Zahmoul, InésZentini, Sonja (Abschluss 2015)
Garçia, Maria (Abschluss 2020)Weyers, Claus (Moderation)Keim, Oliver (Abschluss 2019)
Ostermann, Maike (Abschluss 2019)Esche, Tom (Körpersprache)Schwab, Tim
-Miksch, Markus (Körpersprache)Kaim, Magdalena (Abschluss 2019)
-Pischel, Gerlind wwwHegenderfer, Laura (Abschluss 2019)
--Wilk, Iris (Abschluss 2019)

 

 

zurück